Undergraduate 2019 Spring Class Schedule
(This course schedule maybe not the latest version, please refer to the Academic Management System also)
      Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Morning 1 8:15-9:00 电路基础【叶朝锋,刘宇,邹新波】
(TC203,1-16Week,叶朝锋)
(TC304,1-16Week,刘宇)
(TC303,1-16Week,邹新波)
半导体器件基础【陈佰乐】
(Rm1D-104,1-16Week)
 
通信原理【钱骅】
(Rm1D-104,1-16Week)
信号与系统【罗喜良,周勇,张玉瑶】
(TC201,1-16Week)
  电路基础【叶朝锋,刘宇,邹新波】
(TC203,1-16Week,叶朝锋)
(TC304,1-16Week,刘宇)
(TC303,1-16Week,邹新波)
半导体器件基础【陈佰乐】
(Rm1D-104,1-16Week)
Computer Architecture I【Sören Schwertfeger】
(TC201,1-16Week)
    通信原理【钱骅】
(Rm1D-104,1-16Week)
信号与系统【罗喜良,周勇,张玉瑶】
(TC201,1-16Week)
 
信息科技导论B【张海鹏,刘闯等】
(TC103,1-16Week)
信息科技导论D【范睿等】
(TC103,1-16Week)
Computer Architecture I【Sören Schwertfeger】
(TC201,1-16Week)
2 9:10-9:55        
3 10:15-11:00 信息科技导论B【张海鹏,刘闯等】
(TC101,1-16Week)
信息科技导论D【范睿等】
(TC103,1-16Week)
Introduction to Engineering【Andre Rosendo】
(Rm1D-108,1-8Week)
  计算科学与工程【廖奇峰】
(Rm1D-108,1-12Week)
电力电子【傅旻帆】
(Rm1B-106,1-16Week)
概率论与数理统计【王浩】
(TC101,1-16Week)
电磁学【王雄】
(TC302,1-16Week)
  Introduction to Engineering【Andre Rosendo】
(Rm1D-108,1-8Week)
数字信号处理【娄鑫】
(Rm1B-106,1-16Week)
Advanced Programming in C++【Laurent Kneip】
(Rm1D-104,1-12Week)
离散数学【张良峰】
(TC101,1-16Week)
    计算科学与工程【廖奇峰】
(Rm1D-108,1-12Week)
电力电子【傅旻帆】
(Rm1B-106,1-16Week)
概率论与数理统计【王浩】
(TC101,1-16Week)
电磁学【王雄】
(TC302,1-16Week)
  数字信号处理【娄鑫】
(Rm1B-106,1-16Week)
Advanced Programming in C++【Laurent Kneip】
(Rm1D-104,1-12Week)
离散数学【张良峰】
(TC101,1-16Week)
4 11:10-11:55        
Afternoon 5 13:00-13:45 软件工程【江智浩】
(Rm1D-104,1-16Week)
微纳加工与微机电系统基础【吴涛,任豪】
(Rm1A-104,1-16Week)
电路基础实验【李娟】
(Rm1A-101,1-16Week)
(Rm1A-103,1-16Week)
信号与系统实验【陆林燕】
(Rm1A-105,1-16Week)
(Rm1A-107,1-16Week)

数据库与数据挖掘【何旭明】
(Rm1D-104,1-16Week)
物理光学【邹毅】
(Rm1B-106,1-12Week)
信号与系统实验【陆林燕】
(Rm1A-105,1-16Week)
(Rm1A-107,1-16Week)
软件工程【江智浩】
(Rm1D-104,1-16Week)
 
电磁学课程设计【李娟】
(Rm1D-102,1-16Week)
微纳加工与微机电系统基础【吴涛,任豪】
(Rm1A-104,1-16Week)

数据库与数据挖掘【何旭明】
(Rm1D-104,1-16Week)
物理光学【邹毅】
(Rm1B-106,1-12Week)
电路基础实验【李娟】
(Rm1A-101,1-16Week)
(Rm1A-103,1-16Week)
信号与系统实验【陆林燕】
(Rm1A-105,1-16Week)
电路基础实验【李娟】
(Rm1A-101,1-16Week)
(Rm1A-103,1-16Week)
信号与系统实验【陆林燕】
(Rm1A-105,1-16Week)
(Rm1A-107,1-16Week)
6 13:55-14:40 微纳加工与微机电系统基础【吴涛,任豪】
(Rm1A-104,1-16Week)
7 15:00-15:45 并行计算【范睿】
(Rm1D-104,1-16Week)
医学影像学【郑锐】
(Rm1D-108,1-16Week)
模拟集成电路I【王浩宇】
(Rm1B-106,1-14Week)
生物信息学【郑杰】
(Rm1D-104,1-12Week)
Applied Algebraic Geometry【Manolis Tsakiris】
(Rm1D-106,1-12Week)
并行计算【范睿】
(Rm1D-104,1-16Week)
医学影像学【郑锐】
(Rm1D-108,1-16Week)
电路基础实验【李娟】
(Rm1A-101,1-16Week)
(Rm1A-103,1-16Week)
模拟集成电路I【王浩宇】
(Rm1B-106,1-14Week)
生物信息学【郑杰】
(Rm1D-104,1-12Week)
Applied Algebraic Geometry【Manolis Tsakiris】
(Rm1D-106,1-12Week)
8 15:55-16:40 电磁学课程设计【李娟】
(Rm1D-102,1-16Week)
Computer Architecture I Project【Lab】
(Rm1A-104,1-16Week)
(Rm1A-106,1-16Week)
(Rm1A-108,1-16Week)
电磁学课程设计【李娟】
(Rm1D-102,1-16Week)
Computer Architecture I Project【Lab】
(Rm1A-104,1-16Week)
(Rm1A-106,1-16Week)
(Rm1A-108,1-16Week)
电磁学课程设计【李娟】
(Rm1D-102,1-16Week)
电路基础实验【李娟】
(Rm1A-101,1-16Week)
9 16:50-17:35          
Evening 10 17:45-18:30                  
11 18:40-19:25            
12 19:35-20:20 Computer Architecture I Project【Lab】
(Rm1B-106,1-16Week)
       
13 20:30-21:15            
1. Rm1:SIST building one,TC: the teaching center of Shanghaitech;
2. This class schedule should be strictly observed, in case for any adjustment, the teacher should submit an application form to the responsible administrative staff and the Academic Management Apartment at least one month in advance; the student should apply for leave on the Egate system
3. For the Academic Year Calendar please refer to:http://www.shanghaitech.edu.cn/eng/calendar.asp
4. The final exam will be hold during Week 17-18, so all the classroom will be occupied for exam in these two weeks。
5. SIST curriculum please refer to http://sist.shanghaitech.edu.cn/cn/Article.asp?mid=83
6. The Academic Management System: http://eams.shanghaitech.edu.cn